Ayub Medical and Teaching Institution

Abbottabad

Schedule of Interview 

S.NO

Name Of Post

Date of interview

1

Dental Surgeon

16th March 2016 9:00 am

2

Medical Officer

16th March 2016 9:00 am

3

Charge Nurse

16th March 2016 9:00 am

4

JCT Dental

16th March 2016 9:00 am

5

JCT Anesthesia

16th March 2016 9:00 am

6

JCT  Radiology

16th March 2016 9:00 am

7

JCT Surgery

16th March 2016 9:00 am

8

JCT Cardiology

16th March 2016 9:00 am

9

Electro medical Technician

16th March 2016 9:00 am

10

Pharmacist

17th March 2016 9:00 am

11

Computer Operator

17th March 2016 9:00 am

 

List of short listed candidates called for interview held on 16th & 17th March 2016

Electromedical Technician 
S.NO Name of Candidates
& Address
1 Muhammad Waqas
S/O Muhammad Suleman, Banda Burg Maira, PO Public School Abbottabad.
2 Mr.Ahsan Saleem
S/O Muhammad Saleem Babar, Village Phallah, PO Ghambir Tehsil Havalian Distt: Abbottabad.
3 Muhammad Qasim
S/O Muhammad Fareed, Village Mangal, Distt: Abbottabad.
4 Muhammad Sajid
S/O Muhammad Khalid, New Khyber Hostel Room No.A-13, Khyber Colony No.01, Tehkal Payan Peshawar, near Shaheen Camp, Peshawar.
5 Mr.Naveed Yousaf
S/O Muhammad Yousaf, Village Mian-De-Seri, PO Public School Abbottabad.
6 Mr.Jamil Rashid
S/O Abdur Rashid, Kairi Raiki, PO Kalabagh Distt: Abbottabad.
7 Muhammad Umer
S/O Zaheer Ahmed, KL-187, Mohallah Upper Kehal Abbottabad.
8 Mr.Umair Khan
S/O Fida Muhammad Khan, Village Sherwan Kalan, PO Sherwan, Distt: Abbottabad.
9 Mr.Zulqurnain Banaras
S/O Muhammad Banaras Khan, Family Flat, House No.5, King Abdullah Teaching Hospital Mansehra.
   
Medical Officer BS - 17 
S.NO Name of Candidates
& Address
1 Dr.Wajiha Sajid
D/O Sajid Khan, Asad Karyana Store, Jadoon Colony, Link road, Narrian Abbottabad.
2 Dr.Sundus Nawaz
D/O Muhammad Nawaz Khan, Swati Colony COMSATS Univesity Road, Mandian Abbottabad.
3 Dr.Sophia Bano
D/O Muhammad Mussadiq, H.No.CB-193, Mansehra Road Sikandarabad, Supply Abbottabad.
4 Dr.Nasim Gul
S/O Sharbat Khan, C/O Rasheed Medical Store Opp: ATH Abbottabad
5 Dr.Waqar Zafar
S/O Zafar Ishaque, H.No.K-340, The Mall Abbottabad.
6 Dr.Umar Farooq
S/O M. Farooq Matiullah, Awan House, H.No.31, Street No.08, Sirsyed Colony Mandian Abbottabad.
7 Dr.Aasia Bibi
D/O Aurangzeb Khan, H.No.85/13, Street No.02, Shalley Vally Rawalpindi Cantt:
8 Dr.Zil E Huma
D/O Sarfraz Khan, Village Gumanwan, PO Nawanshehar, Abbottabad.
9 Dr.Saad Sultan
S/O Sultan Muhammad, H.No.01, Awan Colony Behind Total Pump, Thekra Distt: Mansehra.
10 Dr.Abid Ali Khan
S/O Ali Khan, C/O Mr.Liaqat Khan, Orish Colony, Nawanshehar Abbottabad.
11 Dr.Najeeb ur Rehman
S/O Ajmeen khan, Room No.133, Lala Zaar Hotel, Opp: ATH Abbottabad.
12 Dr.Amjid Khan
S/O Mir Zaman, Room No.DR.74, MO Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
13 Dr.Zerkaish Asmatullah
D/O Asmatullah Khan, Street No.9, Habibullah Colony H.No.96/B, Pma Link Road Abbottabad.
14 Dr.Hafiz Sohail Kamran
S/O Azeem Shah, Room No.SR-160 Doctor Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
15 Dr.Abdul Mannan Aftab
S/O Aftab Ahmed Mughal, H.No.28, Street No.03Bilal Town PMA Road Abbottabad.
16 Dr.Syeda Komal Siraj
D/O Siraj Ahmed Shah, Advocate District, Court Mansehra, Distt: Mansehra.
17 Dr.Muhammad Yousaf Daud
S/O Daud ur Rehman, Askari 14, H.No.SD-296, Rawalpindi Cantt; Rawalpindi.
18 Dr.Ariz Samin
S/O Zar Samin, Room No.DR-50 Doctor Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
19 Dr.Noorul Hayat
S/O Abdul Bari, Room No.SR-133, Doctor Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
20 Dr.Ayesha Sadiq
D/O Muhammad Sadiq, H.No.827/1, Baitul Faisal, Akber Khan Road Mansehra.
21 Dr.Mehr Ali Khan
S/O Abdur Rab Khan, H.No.10/3-A, MES Office Road, Lalak Jan Camp, Habibullah Colony Abbottabad.
22 Dr.Mahwish Gul
D/O Muhammad Ayub, H.No.D-45, T& T Colony Haripur.
23 Dr.Sidra Basir
D/O Qazi Basir ud din, Room No.140, Fatima Jinnah Girls Hostel Ayub Medical College Abbottabad.
24 Dr.Muhammad Shafiullah
S/O Abdul Haleem, Telephone Exchange Ghazikot Township, Mansehra.
25 Dr.Javeria Munir
D/O S. Munir Hussain Shah, H.No.25, Balqias Town, Kaghan Colony, Mandian Abbottabad.
26 Dr.Rahman Ullah
S/O Muhammad Ibrahim, DEPO, Koroona Nagumuman Raod, Village & Tehsil Shabqadar, PO Shabqadar, Dairy Bazar Shabqadar Distt: Charsadda.
27 Dr.Tausif Ahmed
S/O Muhammad Gul, Room No.SR-112 ATH Abbottabad.
28 Dr.Abid Hussain
S/O Manzoor Hussain, H.No.2023/C, Mohallah Gariban, DI Khan.
29 Dr.Noor ul Ain Qazi
D/O Muhammad Imtiaz, Vilalge & PO Sheikhul Bandi, (C/O Rahber Book Stationers Murree Raod) Abbottabad.
30 Dr.Syed Suleman Ali Shah
S/O Syed Iftikhar Ali Shah, H.No.157, Street No.09, Jinnahabad Mandian Abbottabad.
31 Dr.Muhammad Kashif
S/O Muhammad Yousaf, H.No.CB 885/25, Mirl Alam Town, Behind Radio Station Abbottabad.
32 Dr.Sardar Bilal Mehboob Abbasi
S/O Mehboob Alam, H.No.25, Street No.8, Civil Officer Colony Mirpur Abbottabad.
33 Dr.Ghayur Abbas
S/O Ahmad Gul, H.No.72/I-E, Nazimuddin Raod F-8/1, Islamabad.
34 Dr.Sadia Shah
D/O Syed Rafaqat Ali Shah, D-284, Near Mosque Khulfa-eRashideen Township Mansehra. 
35 Dr.Naveed Muhammad
S/O Faqir Muhammad, Roon No.DR-74, Doctor Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
36 Dr.Malik Fayyaz Hussain Awan
S/O Ghulam Murtaza Awan, Room No.SR-57 MO Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
37 Dr.Amir Khan Burki
S/O Asmat ullah Burki, PDA Hostel, Room No.11, ATH Abbottabad.
38 Dr.Fazal Dayan
S/O Rahman Sher, Room No.DR-74, MO Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
39 Dr.Sundus Javed Khan
D/O Muhammad Javed Khan, H.No.152, Street No.09, Jinnahabad Abbottabad
40 Dr.Mujtaba Gul
S/O Mian Mustafa Gul, Room No.SR108, MO Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
41 Dr.Amina Khurshid
D/O Khurshid Anwar Khan, DR-16, Family Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
42 Dr.Hamid ur Rehman
S/O Sher Parin KhanRoom No.SR-140, Doctor Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
43 Dr.Aziz ur Rehman
S/O Muhammad Noor Aslam, Mohallah Shah Alam Khel, Village Abakhel, Distt: Lakki Marwat.
44 Dr.Wisal Ahmed
S/O Muhammad Ibrahim, Room No.SR-57, MO Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
45 Dr.Amina
D/O Noor Muhammad, H.No.8, Behind Public Health Office, Mansehra Raod Mandian Abbottabad.
46 Dr.Ahmed Inamaullah Qureshi
S/O Haji Muhammad Younas Qureshi, H.No.05, Qureshi Colony, Railway Road Opp: HIMS Hairpur.
47 Dr.Sidra Nazir
D/O Muhammad Nazir Khan, H.No.11 Kaghan Colony, Rehman Street, Mohallah Yousaf Abad, Abbottabad.
48 Dr.Muhammad Assad Javed
S/O Muhammad Iqbal, H.No.743, Road-C, Phase-4, Behria Town Islamabad.
49 Dr.Gul Muhammad
S/O Haji Umar Khan, H.No.22, Street No.2, Police Housing Colony Abbottabad.
50 Dr.Fatima Khan
D/O Ajab Khan, Al-Razi Medical Store, Abbottabad.
51 Dr.Kafeel Azhar
S.O M. Rafique Azhar, Mohallah Panjmiral, Village Shinkiari, Distt: Mansehra.
52 Dr.Salim Hassan
S/O Noor Zaman, Room No.DR-61, Doctor Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
53 Dr.Muhammad Fahim
S/O Muhammad Yasin, Mohallah Jadeed, Village Sawal Dher Distt: Mardan.
54 Dr.Faizan Habib
S/O Shujaat Habib, H.No.115/11, Street No.03, PMA Kakul Road Abbottabad.
55 Dr.Mehtab Alam
S/O Eid ur Rehman, DR-71, MO Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
56 Dr.Sonia Khan
D/O Muhammad Akbar Khan, Bagh, Village & PO Dobather, Distt: Abbottabad.
57 Dr.Shabbir Ahmed
S/O Muhammad Haroon, Room No.SR-117, MO Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
58 Dr.Fizza Bibi
D/O Qazi Adalat Khan, H.No.42, Street No.3, Bilal Colony near INOR Mandian Abbottabad
59 Dr.Afia Ayub
D/O Muhammad Ayub, Sector-D, House No.71, Ghazikot Township Mansehra.
60 Dr.Fakhar uz Zaman
S/O Qamar uz Zaman Khan, Village Qamar abad, near Sub-Jail Battagram.
61 Dr.Sunia Qasuria Khan
D/O Munawar Qasuria Khan, C/O Kaleem Khan Pathology Deptt: ATH Abbottabad
62 Dr.Muhammad Aamir
S/O Muhammad Yousaf, H.No.885/25, Mirl Alam Town Behind Radio Station Abbottabad.
63 Dr.Iftikhar Ahmed
S/O Muhammad Yaqub, H.No.65, Ghori Street, TIP Housing Society Haripur.
64 Dr.Muhammad Saleem Awan
S/O Mir Zaman, C/O Mukhtiar Ahmed, 1st Street, Abu Bakar Town, Iqbal Plaza Narrian Abbottabad.
65 Dr.Tariq Khan
S/O Samundar Khan, C/O Dr.Imran Kazmi, Room no.DR-59, Doctor Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
66 Dr.Liaqat Khurshid
S/O Muhammad Khurshid, Room No.DR-35, MO Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
67 Dr.Haider Ali
S/O Wajid Ali, Doctor Family Hostel, Room No.01, ATH Abbottabad.
68 Dr.Syed Ahmad Khan
S/O Gul Nawaz Khan, Mohallah Mir Hawas Khel, Biland Khel, PO Shahbaz Khel, Lakki Marwat.
69 Dr.Pir Adil Shah
S/O Syed Habib Pir, Village Batdarian, Mohallah Faizabad, Mansehra.
70 Dr.Ayesha Khan
D/O Sher Bahadur Khan, SR-6, House Officer Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
71 Dr.Muhammad Ismail
S/O Niaz Muhammad, Room No.DR-46, MO Hostel, ATH Abbottabad.
72 Dr.Athal Khan
S/O Abdul Khaliq, Room No.11, PDA Hostel, Near INOR Hospital ATH Abbottabad.
73 Dr.Muhammad Zeb
S/O Alamzeb, Room No.DR-2 MO Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
74 Dr.Abdul Hameed
S/O Mahmood, Room No.SR-102 MO Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
75 Dr.Rahmat Ali
S/O Sardar Ali, C/O Dr.Waqar Memorial Hostel, Hayatabad Medical Complex Room No.C-8, Hayatabad Peshawar.
76 Dr.Rashid Iqbal
S/O Bakht Rawan, Old Doctor Hostel, (Iqbal Hall) Room No.12, Hayatabad Medical Complex Peshawar.
77 Dr.Abdul Wajid
S/O Abdul Malik, Al-Falah Hardware Store, Sherghar Road Oghi Distt: Mansehra.
78 Dr.Wasim Ullah
S/O Muhammad Din, Room No.SR-28, Doctor Hostel ATH Abbotabad.
79 Dr.Rafat Ullah
S/O Sibghat Ullah, VIP Appartments, Falt No.2 Small Industrial Road Abbottabad
80 Dr. Rab Nawaz Khan
S/O Malik Muhammad Nawaz Khan, H.No.181-B, Imran Chowk, Sector No.3, Khalabat Township Haripur.
81 Dr.Sajid Shamim
S/O Zarmajan, Room No.SR-29, Doctor Hostel ATH Abbottabad.
82 Dr.Bibi Aalia
D/O Syed Mudassar Shah, C/O Principal Sky International School & College Punjab Chowk, Mansehra.
83 Dr.Kashif Rauf
S/O Abdur Rauf, H.No.165, Sector-E, Ghazikot Township, Mansehra.
84 Dr.Shahid Khan
S/O Muhammad Miskeen, Village Lailgah, PO Muslimabad, Dsitt: Abbottabad.
85 Dr.Jehangaiz Khan
S/O Jehan Zeb Khan, Village Hassan Pur, PO Qazi Pur, City Ghazi, Distt: Haripur.
86 Dr.Shafiq Alam
S/O Sher Alam Khan, H.No.63, Mohallah Nanak Poora Opp: DIG Office, Mardan.
87 Dr.Sardar Alam
S/O Sher Alam Khan, H.No.B-14, Phase-1, Sheikh Maltoon Town Distt: Mardan.
88 Dr.Muhammad Noaman
S/O Awal Khan, Room No.SR-86, MO Hostel ATH Abbottabad
89 Dr.Muhammad Abdullah
S/O Saeed Ahmed Awan, Al-Saeed Saba Colony Nawanshehra Abbottabad.
90 Dr.Wakil Bacha
S/O Aziz Bacha, Mohallah Fateh Khel, Tehsil Batkhela, Distt: Malakand.
91 Dr.Zia ud Din
S/O Faqir Muhammad Khan, H.No-161, Street No-66, Sectro D-1, Phase-1, Hayatabad Peshawar.
92 Dr.Sohail Habib
S/O Ghulam Habib, Daniyal House, Gulshan-e-Sohrab Town, Diyal Road, D.I. Khan.
93 Dr.Syed Fawad Zafar
S/O Syed Zafar Ali, Village & PO Nawagai, Tehsil Mandr, Distt: Buner
94 Dr.Yaser Ayaz
S/O Muhammad Ayaz, Near Jamma Mosque, Small Industrial Raod Mandian Abbottabad.
95 Dr.Jahandad Khan
Parvez Elahi, H.No.75, Street No.3, Gulbahar No.1, Peshawar.
   
Pharmacist BS 17
S.NO Name of Candidates
& Address
1 Mr.Naveed Ahmad
S/O Iqbal Ahmad, C/O Umar Khitab, Accountant District Health Office Balambat Tehsil Timargarah, Dir Lower.
2 Mr.Shahab Ali Khan
S/O Hasham Ali Khan, H.no.06, Salar Lane, Afzal Abad Old Bara Road University Town Peshawar.
3 Muhammad Tariq Khalil
S/O Abdul Aziz, near Commerce College Mohallah Faqir Abad, PO Saddar Bazar, DI Khan.
4 Miss.Mahwish Kamran
D/O Abdul Waheed Kamran, Mohallah new BejoriChurch, Road Inside Kohati Gate, Peshawar.
5 Mr.Faisal Shakeel
S/O Shakeel Ahmed, H.No.150/3B, Street No.03, Block.C, Gulbahar-4, Peshawar.
6 Mr.Sahibzada Amir Ahmed
S/O Sahibzada Fazal Hussain, C/O Zawar Hussain, Deera Chowk, Dagai, Tehsil Razzar, Distt: Swabi
7 Muhammad Asim Aman
S/O Amanullah, Sector-T, House-254, Street-3, Phase-II Sheikh Maltoon Town Mardan.
8 Miss.Anam Saeed
D/O Malik Muhammad Saeed, Opp: Madni Public School, Shah Alam Abad, DI Khan.
9 Muhammad Kamal
S/O Zarbaz Khan, H.No.13, Sector D3, Street No.9, Phase-01, Hayatabad, Peshawar.
10 Mr.Iqrar Ullah
S/O Saeed Ullah Bacha, Village Kulal Bandi, PO Almas, Tehsil Dir, Distt: Dir Upper.
11 Mr.Waqar Ahmed
S/O Abdul Rasheed, near Govt. High School Ichrian, PO Hajiabad Mansehra.
12 Mr.Mohsin Ali
S/O Ishtiaq Ahmad, Haji Camp Sethi Town, Hassain Chowk, Street No.1, House No.1 Budhani Road Peshawar.
13 Miss.Huma Tariq
D/O Muhammad Tariq, H.No.64, Link Road Narrian, Abbottabad.
14 Mr.Ahmad Raza
S/O Mukhtar Hussain, PTCL Colony, H.No.F-5, Khyber Bazar Peshawar.
15 Miss.Zainab Shafique
D/O Muhammad Shafique, Bukahri House Mohallah School Sadat School,  Baldher, Haripur.
16 Muhammad Sona Khan
S/O Muhammad Usman, C/O Ameer Sher Ali, Gulshan Hameed Colony, Opp: WENSAM College D.I Khan.
17 Mr.Abdul Bais
S/O Muhamamd Israr, Village Chamkani, Mohallah Israr Abad, Inqilab Road near Canal Bridge Peshawar.
18 Mr.Shahid Nawaz
S/O Noor Zali, Village Sher Khan Kala, PO Sabir Abad, Distt: Karak.
19 Muahmmad Nauman Shaukat
S/O Muhammad Shaukat, H.No.3, Education Colony near Govt. GHSS Lady Grifth & RITE (F) Hostel Dabgari, Garden, Peshawar.
20 Mr.Babar Ayub
S/O Bacha Zada, New Ibrahim Kheal (Peer Khushal Baba Raod) Batkhela, Malakand.
21 Mr.Faizan-ul-Haq
S/O Inayat-ul-Haq, Hamayat-ul-Haq, Al-Haq Furniture Showroom, near Tableeghe Markaz Zeb City Centre Timergarah Lower Dir.
22 Muhammad Zakria
S/O Muhammad Zarin, Village Qazafi, PO Munda Distt: Dir (Lower C/O Aalfatta Medicine Company.
23 Mr.Mustafa Akbar
S/O Muhammad Akbar, Northwest General Hosptial, Sector A-3, Phase-5, Hayatabad Peshawar.
24 Mr.Khurram Sajjad Ali Khan
S/O Sajjad Ali Khan, Village Tappi, Tehsil & Distt: Kohat.
25 Muhammad Shahzeb Jan
S/O Muhammad Arif, C/O Head Master GHS Khat Kalli, Prang Charsadda.
26 Mr.Nizar Muhammad
S/O Khan Muhammad, C/O Master Taj Muhammad, Mohallah Karim Abad, UC Hattian, Tehsil Takht Bhai, Mardan.
27 Miss.Khizran Mir
D/O Abdul Zahid Mir, House No.11, Circualr Raod, near Shimla Hill Abbottabad.
28 Mr.Ali Asghar Ghani
S/O Gahni Dad Khan, PO Postal Colony, Street No.06, Mohallah Javed Abad, Achaar Road, Kohat Road Peshawar.
29 Sayyeda Tayyeba Amjid
D/O Sayyed Amjid Ali Shah, Bukhari House Mohallah School Sadat School Baldher, Haripur.
30 Miss.Iffat Bibi
D/O Zaman Khan, Mohallah Hassan Khel, Village Panjpir, PO Panjpir, Distt: Swabi.
31 Muhammad Khan
S/O Khaista Rehman, Flat No.01, Jinnah Tower, PMA Link Road, Mandian, Abbottabad.
32 Mr.Sardar Ali
S/O Abdul Hussain Shah, Village Qadeer Colony, Daggar Pul, PO & Tehsil Daggar, Distt: Buner.
33 Mr.Umar Ali
S/O Wazir Jan, Royal Hostel University Raod Abbottabad.
34 Mr.Abdul Waheed Khan
S/O Akram Khan, H.No.2387-A, Streeet No.68, 110/1, Islamabad.
35 Miss.Sadaf ILyas
D/O Muhammad ILyas, Al-Qayoom Castle Hotel & Wedding Hall new bye Pass Road Mansehra.
36 Mr.Zeeshan Sadiq
S/O Muhammad Sadiq, Al-Zahid Associates & Tahir Builders near Dhaka Sweets 110 Markaz Islamabad.
37 Mr.Kifayat Ullah Khan
S/O Inahm Ullah, Abubakar Hostel, Islamia University, Bahawalpur, Room No.18-20, Bahawalpur.
38 Miss.Sumera Faiz
D/O Faiz Rasul, Ejaz House No.10-11, Koh-i-Noor Town, South Ustrana, DI Khan.
39 Muhammad Jamal
S/O Fazal Manan, H.No.1576, Ashrafia Colony Eid Gah Road near Jamia Ashrafia Peshawar City.
40 Muhammad Rahman
S/O Khial Muhammad, Village Zakhi Qabristan PO Akber Pura Distt: Nowshera.
41 Mr.Abid Ali Khan
S/O Zahir Khan, C/Oniaz Ali Karyana Store, Maneri Road, PO & Teshil Swabi.
42 Muhammad Asad Farooq
S/O Muhammad Sadiq, Al-Farooq Clinic near Tanki, Pahar Pur, Distt: DI Khan
43 Mr.Shah Fahad Khan
S/O Shah Wazir Khan, Shah Jewellers Tehsil Bazar, Bannu City.
44 Miss.Alia Begum
D/O Badri uz Zaman, Gulberg-1, Shah Street Fida Apartments 5th Floor F3, Peshawar.
45 Muhammad Nasir
S/O Laiq Din, Muhammad, Production Officer Solid Mfg, Merck Pvt Ltd, 7-Jail Road Quetta
46 Mr.Adil Khan
S/O Zaristan Khan, Sami Medical Centre near Kalapul, Opp: Brother CNG, Abbottabad.
47 Miss.Ayesha Iqbal
D/O Najmul Iqbal, H.No.748/48 Comsats University Road Mandian Abbottabad.
48 Mr.Fawad Ahmed
S/O Fazal Wahid, Lucky Medical Store Haji Baba Raod, Mingora Swat.
49 Mr.Bakht Nasir
S/O Bakht Biland Khan, Department of Pharmacy, Quaid-e-Azam University Islamabad.
50 Muhammad Ishtiaq Khan
S/O Lisan ud Din, Sur Pul Road Gujar Garhi, Mardan.
51 Mr.Arif Ali
S/O Mehboob Ali Khan, Village Noor Abad, PO Ibrahim Khan, Distt: Mardan.
52 Mr.Aziz Alam
S/O Badam Gul, Allama Iqbal Hostel Room No.93, University of Peshawar.
53 Miss.Zara Afridi
D/O Noor Sardar, H.No.631-A, Sector F-9, Phase-6, Hayatabad Peshawar.
54 Muhamamd Waqas Salim
S/O Sardar Muhammad Salim Abid, C/O Sardar Aftab Ahmed, Street No.04, Al-Mansoor Town, near Pakistan Learning Post School, Phul Ghulab Road Abbottabad
55 Mr.Abbas Khan
S/O Muhammad Tariq, Khalid & Sons Seeds Store, Rasheed Khan Market, Main Bazar Akora Khattak Nowshera.
56 Mr.Nasrullah Jan
S/O Rasool Jan, Vilalge & PO Shahidan Banda, Tehsil Takht-e-Nasrati, Karak.
57 Mr.Naveed Rahman
S/O Noor Rahman, Hostel 9 (Allama iqbal) room No.63, University of Peshawar.
58 Mr.Umar Farooq Shah
S/O Abdur Rauf, Pak Medicine Company, Shop No.2, Commissionary Bazar near Sabzi Mandi, DI Khan.
59 Mr.Sohail Aziz
S/O Muhammad Aziz, H.No.228, Street no.04, Sector JI, Phase-2, Hayatabad Peshawar.
60 Mr.Salman Khan
S/O Fazal-e-Raziq, Charsadda Raod, Mohallah Toheed Colony, Mardan.
61 Mr.Iftikhar Ahmed Khan
S/O Abdul Latif, Village Sultanpur, Mohallah Muhammad Abad PO POF Havalian, Abbottabad.
62 Mr.Zahid Ameer
S/O Ameer Muhammad, H.No.558, Street No.7, D-Block, Gulshan-e-Madina, Jhang Road Bhakar.
63 Mr.Faisal Siddique
S/O Mehboob Siddique, Mohallah Muhammad Abad, Village Sultanpura, PO Havalian Abbottabad.
64 Mr.Sajjad Ahmad
S/O Ameer Zada, University of Malakand, Pharmacy Department, Batkhila Chakdara, Lower Dir.
65 Mr.Irfan Ullah
S/O Dilawar Khan, Pharmaceutic Lab: Deptt: of Pharmacy, Univeristy of Peshawar.
66 Mr.Khushal Khan
S/O Habib Jan, O/S Yakatoot, Shiekh Amir Abad Road, Doctor,s Comony Peshawar.
67 Miss.Sidra Ashraf
D/O Muhammad Ashraf, Tanoli House Mohallah Chikriali Distt: Mansehra.
68 Mr.Naamut Saed
S/O Huner Saed, Gomal Pharmacy and Drug Information Centre new Darband Tehsil Oghi. New Darband, Distt: Mansehra.
69 Miss.Shazma Gohar
D/O Sayed Gohar, H.No.830, Street No.12, Sector F-6, Phase-6, Hayatabad Peshawar.
70 Mr.Khawaja Fawad
S/O Muhammad Suliman, Ph-D Scholar, Deptt: of Pharmacy University of Peshawar.
71 Muhammad Farooq Umer
S/O Taj Wali Khan, Mohallah Ahmedabad, Village & PO Yar Hussain, Tehsil Razar, Distt: Swabi.
72 Muhammad Karman
S/O Nazar Baz, H.No.C33, Street No.3, Canal Town Nasir Bagh Raod Board Peshawar.
73 Mr.Adnan Khan
S/O Usmani Gul, H.No.3069, Afghan Colony Sugar Mills Road Mardan.
74 Mr.Shafiq ur Rehman
S/O ILtaf ur Rehman, C/O Shayat Khan Tea Merchant, Bazar Khawaja-Gunj, Hathi Mardan.
75 Mr.Saimon Shahzad
S/O Imam ud Din, H.No.02, Mohallah Lahori Shamsi Road, Mardan.
76 Muhammad Sajid
S/O Iqbal Hussain, Road No.14, Plot No.78, Industrial Estate Gadoon Amazai, Swabi.
77 Miss.Shahida Sultana
D/O Muhammad Irfan, H.No.306/6, Awan Heights, Lalarukh Colony Mansehra Road Abbottabad.
78 Mr.Farhad ullah
S/O Izzat Ullah, Room No.58, Hostel No.09, University of Peshawar.
79 Muhammad Ali
S/O Muzaffar Hussain Manjai, H.No.363, Street No.15, Sector G-10/2, Islamabad.
80 Mr.Hayat Ahmad
S/O Hazrat Amin, Herbion Pharma, Industrial Tringle Kahuta Raod Humak Islamabad.
81 Mr.Hafeez ullah Khan
S/O Juma Khan, Vilalge Nar Sahib Khan, Tehsil & PO Serai Naurang, Distt: Lakki Marwat.
82 Miss.Inbisat
D/O Bakht Mahmood, Village Gul Jab, Tehsil Swat.
83 Mr.Fawad Ahmed
S/O Bahroz Khan, North West General Hospital & Rc Phase-V, Hayatabad Peshawar.
84 Mr.Abid Ali Ahmad
S/O Ahmad Jan, H>No.C33, Street No.03, Canal Town Nasir Bagh Road Board Peshawar.
85 Mr.Zahoor Ahmed
S/O Fakhrul Islam, H.No.3/4, Street No.01, BISE, Staff Colony Jamrud Road Peshawar.
86 Mr.Farooq Shah
S/O Habib Shah, Mohallah Idrees Abad, Gul Bahar No.3, Peshawar.
87 Mr.Hamayun Khan
S/O Shah Alam, Gandhara College of Pharmacy, 57C, Gul Mohar Lane, University Town Peshawar.
88 Mr.Arif Masood
S/O Abdus Salam, D.Watson Pharmacy Main Murree Road Bharra Kao Islamabad.
89 Muhammad Asif Raza,
S/O Ali Haider, H.No.93, Street No.4, Phase-1, Hayatabad Peshawar.
90 Mr.Zia Ullah
S/O Hidayat ur Rehman, Abasyn University Charsadda Link Road Peshawar.
91 Mr.Imran Rasheed
S/O Abdur Rasheed, Global Pharmaceuticals Plot No.204, 205, Industrial Traingle Kahuta Road Islamabad.
92 Mr.Mazhar Abbas
S/O Tila Muhammad, E-11/2, National Police Foundation Amir Millat Road, A & K Pharmacy, near Islamabad, Medicare Hospital, Islamabad.
93 Mr.Karman Hidayat Ullah
S/O Hidayat Ullah, Mohallah Hassan Khel, PO Prang, Tehsil & Distt: Charsadda.
94 Mr.Luqman Ajmal
S/O Muhammad Ajmal Khan, Mohalah Haji Iman Pir, Village & PO Sarai Salah, Haripur.
95 Mr.Sher Afghan
S/O Tila Muhammad, Village Ismail Abad, PO Jamal Abad, Swabi.
96 Mr.Naveed Suleman
S/O Muhammad Suleman, H.No.57/14, Shah Zaman Colony, Kakul Raod Abbottabad.
97 Mr.Jehan Zeb Khan
S/O Naib Khan, C/O director Local Fund Audit, KPK 3rd Floor, Benevolent Fund Building Peshawar Cantt:
98 Mr.Wajid Khan
S/O Amir Muhammad, Village & PO Tordher Teshil Takht Bhai Dsitt: Mardan
99 Mr.Sana Ullah
S/O Fazal-i-Rabbi, College Colony, Tehsil Takht Bhai, distt: Mardan.
100 Mr.Shahzad Ahmad
S/O Anwar Said, C/O Gul & Co.Gorgori Chowk, TimergaraDir Lower.
101 Muhammad Ihtesham Khan
S/O Amin Jan, C/O Laprosy/MDR-TB Unit, Govt. Lady Reading Hospital Peshawar.
102 Mr.Mehr Ali Shah
S/O Abdus Sattar Shah, Flat-5, Crystal Palza F8 Markaz Islamabad.
103 Mr.Shamshad Latif
S/O Abdul Latif, C/O Muhammad Asghar, SET, GHSS, Qalandarabad Distt: Abbottabad.
104 Mr.Abdul Hafeez
S/O Abdur Rauf, M/S Muller & Phipps, Shah Zaman Street, Opp: Radio Station Mansehra Raod Abbottabad.
105 Mr.Imran Khan
S/O Amir Zada, GH-Opp: Rehman Medical Institute Peshawar, Phase-5, Hayatabad Peshawar.
106 Mr.Umair Khan
S/O Izzat Ullah Khan, Mohallah Uryazai, Village Umarzai, Tehsil & Distt: Charsadda.
   
Computer  Operator BS-12 
S.NO Name of Candidates
& Address
1 Mr.Faisur Rehman
S/O Babar Khan, C/O Amir Shoping Centre, Iqbal Market, Havalian Abbottabad.
2 Mr.Anees ur Rehman
S/O Taj Muhammad, Emaan Islamic Bank near Missile Chowk, Mandian Abbottabad.
3 Mr.Majid Ali
S/O Muhammad Pervez, Opp: UC office Qalandarabad, PO Qalandarabad Distt: Abbottabad.
4 Mr.Taimur Jan Mughal
Muhammad Jan, H.No.901/1, Opp: Saeed Market, Hassan Khel Colony, Mansehra Road Abbottabad.
5 Mr.Dilawar Khan
S/O Alamzeb, Village Talokar Mohallah Akbarabad near Railway Line Haripur.
6 Mr.Sohrab
S/O Shah Nawaz Khan, Terha Pain, PO Bherkund, Distt: Mansehra.
7 Muhammad Asad
S/O Abdul Manan, Mashallah Crockery Shop No.9-10-LG Gul Shopping Mall Murree Road Jugian Abbottabad.
8 Mr.Shahbaz
S/O Ejaz Ahmed, Village Terha Pain, PO Bherkund, Distt: Mansehra.
9 Mr.Wajid
S/O Muhammad Yousaf, Mohallah Fazalabad, Village Thakra, Mansehra.
10 Mr.Waheed Gulzar
S/O Mian Gulzar, H.no.157, Link Road Near Iqbal Plaza, Narrian Abbottabad.
11 Mr.Umer Waheed
S/O Abdul Waheed, The Muslim Education System Mansehra.
12 Mr.Sabeel Riaz
Muhammad riaz, H.No.KL-413/4, near Saddiquia Masjid, Kunj, Kehal Abbottabad.
13 Mr.Zeeshan Gul
S/O Jamil Ahmed, Village & PO Dobather Distt: Abbottabad.
14 Sardar Muhammad Ali
S/O Sardar Khurshid, Khurshid Stationary Opp: girls College No.1, Link Road Abbottabad.
15 Mr.Waqar Ahmed
S/O Pervez Khan, Khurshid Stationary Mart, nears Govt. Girls Degree College No.1 Abbottabad.
16 Mr.Bilal Munsif
S/O Muhammad Munsif, Nagina House, CB-36/32, Kaghan Colony Distt: Abbottabad.
17 Miss.Hifza Daud
D/O Muhammad Daud, C/O M. Naveed AREDS Institute of I(T near Altaf Hospital Link Road Abbottabad.
18 Mr.Shakeel ur Rehman
S/O Atta ur Rehman, Village & PO Rashang Tehsil Allai, Distt: Battagram.
19 Miss.Ayesha Rafique
D/O Muhammad Rafique, H.No.LM, 304, Muslim Town, Banda Sappan Abbottabad.
20 Mr.Jamil Khan
S/O Aurang Zeb Khan, Near GGDC, Mohallah New Mummiya, Sector-3, KTS Haripur.
21 Mr.Shahzad Rashid
S/O Abdul Rashid, H.No.6/3 MES Colony Jinnahabad Abbottabad.
22 Mr.Jawad Ahmed Masroor
S/O Masroor Ahmed Nasir, Near Shell Pertorl Pump, Dab No.2, Mansehra.
23 Mr.Khayal Muhammad
S/O Khair ur Rehman, H.No.K-412, Kunj Qadeem Abbottabad.
24 Mr.Rizwan Shah
S/O Mubarak Shah, H.No.262, Mohallah Khola Kehal Abbottabad.
25 Mr.Raja Adil Rasool
S/O Rasool Khan, H.No.17, Street No.1, Jinnah Colony Upper Channai, Fouji Foundation Mansehra.
26 Mr.Zahoor Ahmad
S/O Muhammad Jehangir, C/O Askari Medical Store, Dab No.2, Madina Colony Mansehra.
27 Muhammad Naeem
S/O Ghulam Rabbani, Village Kotli Payeen PO Hajiabad (Ichrian) Distt: Mansehra
28 Mr.Saad Mehmood
S/O Aurangzeb, The QUEST Academy, Opp: Girls Degree College, Abbottabad.
29 Mr.Tassawar Hussain
S/O Muhammad Anwar, Dsitrict Health Office Link Road Abbottabad.
30 Mr.Ahtesham Ali Khan
S/O Wajid Hussain, H.No.T.C 137, Mohallah Imran Zai, Nawanshehar Abbottabad.
31 Mr.Zaheer ud Din Babar
S/O Shajar, PO Besham, Village Kund, Tehsil Allai, Distt: Battagram.
32 Mr.Farhad Gul
S/O Qalandar Khan, H.No.K-240/7, Mohallah Kuj Jadeed Abbottabad.
33 Shah Hussain
S/O Muhammad Anwar Shah, Tramzi, PCO, Khowariada, near Saleem Hotel Dab No.1 Mansehra.
34 Mr.Zia ul Mustafa
S/O Ghulam Mustafa, H.No.E-2/4, HMC Colony Taxila, Haripur.
35 Mr.Sajid Hussain
S/O Muhammad Yaqoob, Department of Neurosurgery ATH Abbottabad
36 Muhammad Uzair Jadoon
S/O Muhammad Iqbal Khan, Mohallah Darr-ul-Shaffa Village & PO Barri Sheikhul Bandi, Abbottabad.
37 Mr.Atta ur Rehman
S/O Waray Khan, Baffa Maira, Chotaar, PO Baffa Maira, Distt: Mansehra.
38 Mr.Adil Mehmood
S/O Fazal ur Rehman, Village & PO Panduthana, Distt: Abbottabad.
39 Mr.Waqas Yousaf
S/O Muhammd Yousaf, H.No.12, Mohallah Kaghan Colony Mandian Abbottabad.
40 Mr.Ihtesham Zahoor
S/O Abdul Zahoor, Mohallah Sherazi Gher Khan Road Pandak, N/Pindi Adda, Haripur.
41 Mr.Attiq ur Rehman
S/O Pervez Khan, C/O Zahid ur Rehman Auditor, Ausit Section, Muncipal Committee Abbottabad.
42 Mr.Touqeer Ahmed
S/O Muhammad Khursheed, Mohallah Sinjlian, Village & PO Dhamtour Distt: Abbottabad.
43 Mr.Muhammad Ishfaq
S/O Khan Afsar, Khurshid Stationary Mart, Link Road Band Khoo Abbottabad.
44 Mr.Sarfaraz Gul
S/O Ghul Khatab, Flate No.M34, Gulshan Rehman Colony Kohat Road Peshawar.
45 Mr.Mustafa Rasheed
S/O Abdul Rasheed, Link Raod Khola Kehal Street No.01, H.No.215 Abbottabad.
46 Mr.Khawar Ayub
S/O Muhammad Ayub, Dall Sector, Village Ghazi Hamlet, City Ghazi, Distt: Haripur.
47 Mr.Awais Rashid
S/O Abdul Rashid, Khola Kehal Street No.01, near Irshad Shop Abbottabad.
48 Mr.Shamsher Ali Khan
S/O Khudadad Khan, Maira Mandroch, PO Nawanshehar Abbottabad.
49 Mr.Shahbaz Ahmed
S/O Mumtaz Ahmed, Mohallah Ucher, Upper Salhad, PO Salhad Abbottabad.
50 Muhammad ILyas
S/O Muhammad Younas, Village Suki Kasi Jaba, PO Atter Shish Distt: Mansehra.
51 Mr.Mohsin ur Rehman
S/O Yousaf ur Rehman, Village & PO Qalandarabad, Abbottabad.
52 Mr.Tauqeer Rashid
S/O Abdul Rashid, Street No.1, Mohallah near Old Baord Office Khola Kehal Irshad Shop Abbottabad.
53 Muhammad Faizan Qamar
S/O Muhammad Miskeen Qamar, Irshad Crockery Store, Mohallah Ayub Khan, Distt: Mansehra.
   
Charge Nurses BS 16 
S.NO Name of Candidates
& Address
1 Miss.Bushra Ashiq
D/O Ashiq Hussain, Village & PO Pharala Distt: Haripur.
2 Mr.Israr Ahmed
S/O Ibrahim, Mohallah Musa Kheil, Tehsil Kabal, Mingora City, Distt: Swat
3 Miss.Sumeira Hafeez
D/O Muhammad Hafeez, Village Darwesh, Mohallah Pangorian Wala, Haripur.
4 Miss.Mihwish Aziz
D/O Aziz ur Rehman, Mohra Mera, Post Office Lora Dsitt: Abbottabad.
   
Electro medical Technician BS - 9
S.NO Name of Candidates
& Address
1 Muhammad Waqas
S/O Muhammad Suleman, Banda Burg Maira, PO Public School Abbottabad.
2 Mr.Ahsan Saleem
S/O Muhammad Saleem Babar, Village Phallah, PO Ghambir Tehsil Havalian Distt: Abbottabad.
3 Muhammad Qasim
S/O Muhammad Fareed, Village Mangal, Distt: Abbottabad.
4 Muhammad Sajid
S/O Muhammad Khalid, New Khyber Hostel Room No.A-13, Khyber Colony No.01, Tehkal Payan Peshawar, near Shaheen Camp, Peshawar.
5 Mr.Naveed Yousaf
S/O Muhammad Yousaf, Village Mian-De-Seri, PO Public School Abbottabad.
6 Mr.Jamil Rashid
S/O Abdur Rashid, Kairi Raiki, PO Kalabagh Distt: Abbottabad.
7 Muhammad Umer
S/O Zaheer Ahmed, KL-187, Mohallah Upper Kehal Abbottabad.
8 Mr.Umair Khan
S/O Fida Muhammad Khan, Village Sherwan Kalan, PO Sherwan, Distt: Abbottabad.
9 Mr.Zulqurnain Banaras
S/O Muhammad Banaras Khan, Family Flat, House No.5, King Abdullah Teaching Hospital Mansehra.
   
   
Junior Clinical Technician Dental BS-12
S.NO Name of Candidates
& Address
1 Mr.Muhammad Shakir
S/O Fazal Malik, Zahid Mobile Repairing shop Sajid Market PO chatter Palin Distt: Mansehra.
2 Mr.Tauqeer Ahmed
S/O Nazir Muhammad, Billage Jisgran Pain, PO Palsala District Mansehra.
3 Miss.Tayiba Ayaz
D/O Qazi Ayaz, Village Kamari, Tehsil Oghi, Distt: Mansehra.
4 Mr.Abdul Wahab
S/O Muhammad Nawaz, Khandaq, Kotnajibullah, Distt: Hairpur
5 Mr.Farooq Ahmed
S/O Haji Abdul Qayyum, H.No.45, Sector-E, Ghazikot Township Mansehra.
6 Miss.Shahnaz Bibi
D/O Muhammad Sabir, Mohallah Sukakas Malach PO Nathiagali Distt: Abbottabad.
   
   
Junior Clinical Technician Radiology BS-12
S.NO Name of Candidates
& Address
1 Muhammad Mehtab Ayub
S/O Muhammad Ayub, Village Bathu Bandi, PO Shergrah, Tehsil Oghi, Distt: Mansehra.
   
Junior Clinical Technician Cardiology BS-12
S.NO Name of Candidates
& Address
1 Miss.Amina Bibi
D/O Shah Hussain Shah, Iqra Public School, Junior Section Street No.02, Phul Ghulab Road Abbottabad.
2 Mr.Amjad Khan
S/O Shamroz Khan, Village Bankot, PO & Tehsil Oghi, Distt: Mansehra.
3 Mr.Ameer Hamza
S/O Muhammad Uzair, Village Nakkar Mojwal PO Barikot, Distt: Abbottabad.
   
   
Junior Clinical TechnicianSurgical BS-12
S.NO Name of Candidates
& Address
1 Mr.Rizwan Lal
S/O Lal Khan, Takia Shah Miskeen, Perhinna, Distt: Mansehra.
2 Mr.Saeed Akhtar
S/O Ghulam Sarwar, Security Office ATH Abbottabad.
3 Mr.Waqas Ahmad
S/O Muhammad Younis, Village Banda Noor Ahmed, PO Jehangi, Distt: Abbottabad.
4 Miss.Shamila Khan
D/O Ibrar Khan, C/O Naeem Gul, Directorate of Commerece Education and Managemetn Benevolent Fund Biulding Peshawar Cantt:
5 Mr.Waseem Saleem
S/O Muhammad Saleem, Village & PO Banda Phugwarian Abbottabad.
   
   
Junior Clinical Technician Anesthesia BS-12
S.NO Name of Candidates
& Address
1 Mr.Faizan Nawaz
S/O Muhammad Nawaz, Mohallah, Channai Opposite Abdullah King Teaching Hospital, Mansehra.
2 Miss.Sumbal Jameel
D/O Ghulam Aksar, Village & PO Mirpur (Via) TIP, Haripur.
3 Mr.Zaheer Ahmed
S/O Muhammad Daud, H.No.G-37, POF Estate Havalian Cantt: Abbottabad.
4 Muhammad Awais
S/O Iftikahr Ahmad, Channai Opposite Abdullah King Teaching Hospital, Mansehra.
5 Mr.Bilal Tariq
S/O Tariq Mehmood, H.No.C1400, Mohallah Sikandar Khan, Tanchi Chowk, Abbottabad.
6 Mr.Adnan Sameeh
S/O Muhammad Zarin, Village & PO Arghashori, Distt: Battagram
7 Syed Shahabuddin Gillani
S/O Pirzada Makhdoom Hussain Shah, House CBH-960, Mohallah Khan Baz, Village Sultanpur Havalian, Distt: Abbottabad.
8 Mr.Waqas Khan
S/O Qazi Khan, Village Paswal, PO Kuthialla, Distt: Abbottabad.
9 Miss.Hina Sarfraz
D/O Sarfraz, Malikpura, Mohallah Nazami, Abbottabad.
10 Miss.Asmaria Khursheed
D/O Muhammad Khursheed, Mohallah Ghakhar, PO Ghazi, Tehsil Ghazi, Distt: Haripur.

 

Dental Surgeon BS 17
S.No Name of Candidates
& Address
1 Dr.Eizza Niaz
D/O Niaz Muhammad, H.No.350/13, Kariplion near new Sabzi Mandi, Muslim Town, Abbottabad.
2 Dr.Rabia Syed
D/O Syed Phool Badshah, Al-Saqib, House No.CB 10/3, Madina Street, Habibullah Colony Abbottabad.
3 Dr.Kinza Wafa
D/O Muhammad Irshad, Block No.JJ-2/9, APF Colony PAC Kamra Attock Kamra.
4 Dr.Maryam Pervaiz
D/O Pervaiz Khan, C/O Hermain Shopping Centre No.2 College Raod Mandian Abbottabad.
5 Dr.Adnan Sunny
S/O Mahdood ud Din
Room No.SR-99, Doctor Hostel Ayub Medical College Abbottabad.
6 Dr.Sidra Niaz
Muhammad Niaz Muhammad Khan, 388/9 Opp: Bilal Masjid, Bilal Street No.2, Opp: Radio Station Abbottabad.
7 Dr.Hamza Liaqat
S/O Liaqat Ali Khan, H.No.480, Street No.17, Sector F-2, Phase-1, Hayatabad Peshawar.

 

For any kind of question please email us at :-  This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Go to top